A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y


Alvar, Tracy - Cafeteria Manager
Ambrosino, Annette - Registrar
Asay, Chris - Fine Arts

Bader, Jill - Freshman Facilitato
Balfour, Brain - PE
Barkell, Stacey - Math
Bekke,Christi - Business
Bell, Linda - Recovery Lab
Birkle, Kathy - Cafeteria
Bonck, Sharon -ESP
Bouchier, Sandy - Science
Box, Jo - IT Technician
Brainard, Mike- Tutor
Brauchie, Larry - Campus Supervisor
Brauchie, Nancy - Science
Buckley, Jack - Custodian
Bunton, Clarissa - Library
Burdess, Joel - SPED
Byer, Becky - Math

Campbell, Melissa - SPED
Carlson, Sue - Math
Casterline, Christine - Study Hall
Chavez, Frankie - Custodian
Chavez, Jeff - Industrial Tech
Chavez, Yvette - ESP
Choma, Marial - Counselor
Christensen, Julie - Custodian
Christie, Amy - SPED
Clark, Andrew - Custodian
Coffman, Terri - Athletic Secretary
Collins, Kensey - ESP
Coventry, Bryan - Language Arts



Davis, Lori - Cafetria
Delaney, Christine - Tutor
Delaney, Shawn -Tutor
DePaolo, Gary-Fine Arts
DeVore, Jennifer - SPED
Diller, Brad - Principal
Dillon, Nick -SPED
Dow, Lucas - Industrial Tech


Eaton, Nikole - Daycare Supervisor
Eggleston, Genee - SPED
Ehrlich, Chris - Fine Arts
Esau, Maureena - Nurse

Feiler, Joe - Industrial Tech
Finch,Tammy - PE
Flammang, Bryce - Business
Fleming, Marc - Social Studies
Flicek, Kindle - Science
Foery, Susan - SPED
Foster, Susan- Daycare Assistant
Frederikson, Rebecca - Cafeteria
Freymuth, Tim - Language Arts


Gamble, Laura - SPED
Gilbert, Nick - Language Arts
Glock, Grant - Fine arts
Gottschim, Candy - Custodian
Groves, Debra - At Risk Secretary
Grundhoffer, Brandi - ESP

Hageman, Kyra - FACS/ Tutor
Hamilton, Loretta - Attendance office
Hansen, Kathleen - Science
Haroutunian, Hrant- Social Studies
Hawley, Kathi - Secretary
Hawthorne, Kerri - Accounting Specialist
Hebert,Dustin-Language Arts
Heid, Susan - Cafeteria
Hendricks,Steve - Secondary Administrator Manager
Henry, Chris - Drivers Ed
Hetland, Travis- Language Arts
Higgins, Desiree - Foreign Language
Hilde, John - Resource
Hileman, Mark - Science
Hodgins, Jennie - Custodian
Hof, Dan - SPED Consultant
Horne, Jim - Social Studies (DC)
Houston, Alice - Recovery Lab
Howery, Steve - Lang. Arts

Itzen, Carla - Language Arts

Johnson, Chellsie - Athletic Trainer
Johnstone, Rhonda - Cafeteria
Jones, Kim - Custodian

Kasza, Paul - Science
Keeran, Jim - Campus Security
Kennedy, Traci - Fine Arts
Kerns, Maggie- ESP
Knaus, Nita - Cafeteria
Koch, Eric - Custodian
Kudlak, Veronica - ESP

Lamming, Tyler - ESP
Lattimer, Todd - PE
Lever, John - Custodian
Lijewski, Jenifer- Science
Littell, Karen - Art
Loyle, Kate- Language Arts
_

Malody, Heather - Math
Marshall, Luanne - 9th Facilitator
Masterson, Liz - Language Arts
Matthies, Kathy - Career Center
McAfee, Denise - Attendance Clerk
McCoy, Inga - Foreign Language
McMillan, Tanis- ESP
Meyers, Ryan - Interpeter
Miller, Bridger - Physical Education
Miller, Hannah - Language Arts
Miller, Judy- Libary
Morton, Brett-ESP
Murdock, Jason - Language Arts

Neely, Kathy - Asst. Principal
Neibauer, Cheri - Secretary
Neibauer, Sandy - Daycare Assistant
Nogle, Brooke - Physical Education
Nolan, Beth - Physical Education
Nolan, Maria - Foreign Language
Norberg, Pamala - ESP

Oates, Sally -Physical Education
O'Brien, Sally - Social Studies
O'Conner, John - College Facilitator
Olsen, Chase- Tutor
Olsen, Mary Beth - Cafeteria
Ostheimer, Gib- Assistant Principal
Owens, Ryan - Industrial Tech

Patterson, Kara - SPED
Paulson, Lindsie - Campus Supervisor
Peak, Travis - Art
Peterson, Charlene - SPED
Petty-McDonald, Dusti - ESP
Pickering, Park - Industrial Tech
Pickett, Nancy - Math
Pickinpaugh, Linda - SPED
Pines, Ally - ESP
Platt, Patty - Counselor
Pribbernow, Michelle - Resource
Purdy, Sara - Interpreter



Ramierez, Melanie- Office Records Clerk
Rasmussen, Kaylee- Spec Ed.
Realing, Jerry - Science
Reed, Brandie - Language Arts
Reimer, Duane - Business
Rivera, Ryan - Math
Roberson, Alicyn - Science
Robinson, Becky - SPED
Robinson, Lance - Custodian/Stage Craft
Roden, Randy - Science
Rooney, Katrina - Fine Arts
Rose, Amy - Activities Director

Sanchez, Jim - Tutor
Salveson,Carol- Spec Ed.
Saylors, Amanda- Counsler
Sanger, Malonye - Career Center
Schanck, Ben - Social Studies
Schell, Casey - Math
Schell, Jessie- Agiculture
Schilling, Sue - Social Worker
Schulte, Sharon - SPED
Scott, Donna - FACS
Searcey, Nancy - Secretary
Sheley, Katy - Science
Shive, Doris - SPED
Simonson, Deanne - Eng. 2nd Land.
Sims, Micheal- PE
Slafter, Chip - Art
Slensker, Deborah - Counselor
Slotsve, Kaoru - Foreign Language
Smith-Herron, Tabitha - Language Arts
Spaulding, Jim - Math
Stark, Nikki - Copy Center
Stedillie, Michael - Drama
Stover, Duane - Custodian
Stricklin, Bart - PE
Strube, Devon- Social Studies
Sucher, Laura - Cafeteria
Sutton, Mary - Secretary

Teague, Brandy - SPED
Thompson, Jill - Business
Tipps, Jamie - Language Arts
Tobin, Tammy - Foreign Language
Tripp, Lea - Custodian
Trupp, Todd - Science
Tuomi, Sara - Math
Tyson, Lisa - SPED

Underbrink, Anne -Foregin Language
Underwood, Becky - Math

Vance, Jon - Industrial Tech
Volk, Gordon - Math
Volker, Paula- Social Studies

Wassink, Tanya - Social Studies
West, Kevin- ESP
White Eagle, Perry - PE
Whiteman, Casey - SPED Assistant
Whitley, Jolene - Counselor
Wiginton, Lynnette - Instructional Facilitator
Williams, Beth - Math
Williams, Kevin - Social Studies
Williams, Trish - Science
Wilson, Lacey - Language Arts
Winter, Scott - Principal Assist.
Wynia, Jason- Custodian

Yeigh, Aaron - SPED
Young, Mitty - Cafeteria

Zhao, Lijuan (Kathy) - SPED

Back To Top